Filters

Selected filters
Clear all
Jung-Gu

Accommodation type

Hotels by class

Price per night

Districts

  • Show All + Show Less -

Review rating

Attractions

  • Show All + Show Less -

Thematic hotels

  • Show All + Show Less -

Hotel facilities

  • Show All + Show Less -

Room facilities

List view
Photo view
Filters
Most popular first
Sorting
  • Most popular first
  • Highest rating first
  • Lowest price first
  • Distance - low to high
2 stars Aparthotel in Jung-Gu, Seoul, South Korea
1.2 mi to the city center
The comfortable Le Lit Hotel Seoul offers easy access to Klive, which is situated about a 5-minute walk away.
The comfortable Le Lit Hotel Seoul offers easy access to Klive, which is situated about a 5-minute walk away.
3 stars Hotel in Jung-Gu, Seoul, South Korea
1.2 mi to the city center
No 25 Dongdaemun Seoul Hotel includes 20 rooms and is within a 600-metre distance of the huge indoor Good Morning City Shopping Center. There is also parking.
No 25 Dongdaemun Seoul Hotel includes 20 rooms and is within a 600-metre distance of the huge indoor Good Morning City Shopping Center. There is also parking.
Hostel in Jung-Gu, Seoul, South Korea
1.9 mi to the city center
Hotel in Jung-Gu, Seoul, South Korea
1.7 mi to the city center
Located 2.1 km from the Korean Namsangol Hanok Village, Union Motel Seoul is approximately 5 minutes' walk from Homeplus Express at Sindang.
Located 2.1 km from the Korean Namsangol Hanok Village, Union Motel Seoul is approximately 5 minutes' walk from Homeplus Express at Sindang.
Hostel in Jung-Gu, Seoul, South Korea
1.2 mi to the city center
Guest house in Jung-Gu, Seoul, South Korea
4593 ft to the city center
3 stars Motel in Jung-Gu, Seoul, South Korea
2625 ft to the city center
Hill House Hotel Seoul offers 50 rooms within 800 metres of the Myeongdong Shopping Street. This hotel also features a lift and a vending machine along with a prime setting in the Jung-Gu district.
Hill House Hotel Seoul offers 50 rooms within 800 metres of the Myeongdong Shopping Street. This hotel also features a lift and a vending machine along with a prime setting in the Jung-Gu district.
Hostel in Jung-Gu, Seoul, South Korea
1.2 mi to the city center
3 stars Hotel in Jung-Gu, Seoul, South Korea
1.3 mi to the city center
Featuring views of the city, Apm House Hotel Seoul is located within a 400-metre distance of the fortress-like red-brick Seungdong Presbyterian Church. While staying at this hotel, 24-hour security…
Featuring views of the city, Apm House Hotel Seoul is located within a 400-metre distance of the fortress-like red-brick Seungdong Presbyterian Church. While staying at this hotel, 24-hour security…
3 stars Guest house in Jung-Gu, Seoul, South Korea
1.1 mi to the city center
3 stars Guest house in Jung-Gu, Seoul, South Korea
3609 ft to the city center
2 stars Motel in Jung-Gu, Seoul, South Korea
1.2 mi to the city center
Located merely 5 minutes' walk from the Dongdaemun Stadium History Museum, the 2-star Hotel Treeshade Dongdaemun Seoul offers air-conditioned rooms 3.2 km from the D Museum. This comfortable motel…
Located merely 5 minutes' walk from the Dongdaemun Stadium History Museum, the 2-star Hotel Treeshade Dongdaemun Seoul offers air-conditioned rooms 3.2 km from the D Museum. This comfortable motel…
2 stars Motel in Jung-Gu, Seoul, South Korea
4265 ft to the city center
Located just 1.4 km from the Korean Insa-dong Maru Restaurant, the 2-star Mmmio II Design Residence Myeongdong Seoul hotel is only 6 minutes' walk from Monument of Wongaksa Temple. This Seoul motel…
Located just 1.4 km from the Korean Insa-dong Maru Restaurant, the 2-star Mmmio II Design Residence Myeongdong Seoul hotel is only 6 minutes' walk from Monument of Wongaksa Temple. This Seoul motel…
Hostel in Jung-Gu, Seoul, South Korea
1.2 mi to the city center
Hostel in Jung-Gu, Seoul, South Korea
3609 ft to the city center
Apartment in Jung-Gu, Seoul, South Korea
2 mi to the city center
9.5 (6 reviews)
쉼스테이 신당2 Seoul apartment is a great place to stay in the Jung-Gu district of Seoul, 2.6 km from the royal Confucian Jongmyo Shrine.
쉼스테이 신당2 Seoul apartment is a great place to stay in the Jung-Gu district of Seoul, 2.6 km from the royal Confucian Jongmyo Shrine.
Holiday home in Jung-Gu, Seoul, South Korea
1.4 mi to the city center
9.4 (10 reviews)
Located merely 6 minutes' walk from the Gwanghuimun Gate, the 2-bedroom Casa De Sindang Villa Seoul gives easy access to various tourist attractions in the area.
Located merely 6 minutes' walk from the Gwanghuimun Gate, the 2-bedroom Casa De Sindang Villa Seoul gives easy access to various tourist attractions in the area.
Apartment in Jung-Gu, Seoul, South Korea
2297 ft to the city center
8.7 (9 reviews)
The spacious 2 Rooms For 6, Young House Seoul features a prime location a 25-minute walk from the two-room Tteok and Kitchen Utensil Museum and hosts up to 6 guests. Guests can make use of Wi-Fi for…
The spacious 2 Rooms For 6, Young House Seoul features a prime location a 25-minute walk from the two-room Tteok and Kitchen Utensil Museum and hosts up to 6 guests. Guests can make use of Wi-Fi for…
Apartment in Jung-Gu, Seoul, South Korea
1 mi to the city center
8.8 (12 reviews)
Namsan Mansion Apartment Seoul is nestled in the Jung-Gu district, right near the restaurant Gooksooga. The apartment capacity is based on up to 6 guests.
Namsan Mansion Apartment Seoul is nestled in the Jung-Gu district, right near the restaurant Gooksooga. The apartment capacity is based on up to 6 guests.
Villa in Jung-Gu, Seoul, South Korea
2297 ft to the city center
10.0 (3 reviews)
Offering a location about a 25-minute walk from the 236-meter-tall N Seoul Tower, Seoul Central Studio Nearby Chungmuro Station And Myeongdong Unit 101 villa gives access to various tourist spots in…
Offering a location about a 25-minute walk from the 236-meter-tall N Seoul Tower, Seoul Central Studio Nearby Chungmuro Station And Myeongdong Unit 101 villa gives access to various tourist spots in…

Le Lit Hotel

2 stars Aparthotel in Jung-Gu, Seoul, South Korea
1.2 mi to the city center

No 25 Dongdaemun Seoul

3 stars Hotel in Jung-Gu, Seoul, South Korea
1.2 mi to the city center

J Canvas

Hostel in Jung-Gu, Seoul, South Korea
1.9 mi to the city center

Union Motel

Hotel in Jung-Gu, Seoul, South Korea
1.7 mi to the city center

Andante Stay 207

Hostel in Jung-Gu, Seoul, South Korea
1.2 mi to the city center

Seoul Abc Hostel

Guest house in Jung-Gu, Seoul, South Korea
4593 ft to the city center

Hill House Hotel

3 stars Motel in Jung-Gu, Seoul, South Korea
2625 ft to the city center

Andante Stay 208

Hostel in Jung-Gu, Seoul, South Korea
1.2 mi to the city center

Apm House

3 stars Hotel in Jung-Gu, Seoul, South Korea
1.3 mi to the city center

Seoul Viva Stay

3 stars Guest house in Jung-Gu, Seoul, South Korea
1.1 mi to the city center

Stay Together In Seoul

3 stars Guest house in Jung-Gu, Seoul, South Korea
3609 ft to the city center

Hotel Treeshade Dongdaemun

2 stars Motel in Jung-Gu, Seoul, South Korea
1.2 mi to the city center

Mmmio II Design Residence Myeongdong

2 stars Motel in Jung-Gu, Seoul, South Korea
4265 ft to the city center

Andante Stay 202

Hostel in Jung-Gu, Seoul, South Korea
1.2 mi to the city center

명동 Stay Together 을지로3가

Hostel in Jung-Gu, Seoul, South Korea
3609 ft to the city center

쉼스테이 신당2 역 3분 엘리베이터 및 주차 완비

Apartment in Jung-Gu, Seoul, South Korea
2 mi to the city center

Casa De Sindang

Holiday home in Jung-Gu, Seoul, South Korea
1.4 mi to the city center

2 Rooms For 6, Young House

Apartment in Jung-Gu, Seoul, South Korea
2297 ft to the city center

Namsan Mansion

Apartment in Jung-Gu, Seoul, South Korea
1 mi to the city center

Seoul Central Studio Nearby Chungmuro Station And Myeongdong Unit 101

Villa in Jung-Gu, Seoul, South Korea
2297 ft to the city center